Tukasom

Eventos

ROCK/POP > BLUES/JAZZ > CLASSICAL – International Orchestras - National Orchestras > CORPORATE >
ELECTRONIC MUSIC > SPECIAL EVENTS > AUDIO RECORDINGS.

Tukasom

ROCK / POP:BACK TO TOP

  • Ana Cañas
  • Ana Carolina
  • Arnaldo Antunes
  • Barão Vermelho
  • Brothers Of Brazil
  • Caetano Veloso
  • Cesária Évora
  • Cezar Camargo Mariano
  • Céu, Charlie Brown Jr
  • Chiclete com Banana
  • Chico Cesar, Cidade Negra
  • Claudia Leite
  • CPM 22
  • Creedence Crearwater Revivar
  • Daniela Mercury
  • Deep Purple
  • Dejavu
  • Drugstore
  • Elba Ramalho
  • Emerson Nogueira
  • Fabiana Cozza
  • Franz Ferdinand
  • Free Style
  • Funk Como Le Gusta
  • Gal Costa
  • Gilberto Gil
  • Green Day
  • Ira
  • Ivan Lins
  • Ivete Sangalo
  • Jair Oliveira
  • Jair Rodrigues
  • João Bosco
  • Jorge Ben Jor
  • Jorge Vercillo
  • Jota Quest
  • Kid Abelha
  • Kiko Zambianchi
  • Lara Fabia
  • Lenine
  • Los Guzanos
  • Luciana Melo
  • Luciana Oliveira
  • LuizaPossi
  • Luiz Melodia
  • Madredeus
  • Marcelo D2
  • Margareth Menezes
  • Maria Gadú
  • Mariana Aydar
  • Maria Rita
  • Marina Lima
  • Marina de La Riva
  • Marjorie Estiano
  • Milton Nascimento
  • Mutantes
  • Nando Reis
  • Ney Matogrosso
  • O Rappa
  • Paralamas do Sucesso
  • PaulaLima
  • Paula Morembaum
  • Paula Toller
  • Pedro Mariano
  • Renato Teixeira
  • Rita Lee
  • Roberta Campos
  • Seu Jorge
  • Simone
  • Silvia Machete
  • Skank
  • Thalma de Freitas
  • Titãs
  • Ultraje a Rigor
  • Zizi Possi
ROCK/POP

BLUES / JAZZBACK TO TOP

  • B.B. King, Blues Etílicos
  • Diana King
  • Fito Paes
  • Leo Gandelman
  • Oscar Peterson
  • Paco de Lucia
  • Pat Metheny Ray Charles
  • Santita Jackson
  • Single Singers
  • Sounds of Blackness
  • Spyro Gyra
  • Winton Marsallis
Blues/Jazz

CLASSICAL – International OrchestrasBACK TO TOP

  • The Israel Philarmonic Orchestra – Zubin Mehta
  • Venice Baroque Orchestr & Giuliano Carmignola
  • Coro da Sinfonica de Bambert e Concerto Bamberg – Rolf Beck
  • WDR – Sinfonieorchester Köln – semyon Bychkov
  • Freiburger Kammerphilharmonie, Coros Giuseppe Verdi e Barroco
    da Bahia & Solistas – Andreas Winnen, regente
  • Orchestra Filarmonica de Helsinque
  • Orchestra Jovem da União Européia
  • National Polish Radio Symphony Orchestra - Gabriel Chmura,
    regente Orchestra St Pistisburgo
  • Bamberger Symphoniker - Jonathan Nott, regente
  • NDR Radiophilharmonie Hannover - Eiji Oue, regente
  • Danish National Symphony Orchestra - Gerd Albrecht, regente
  • NDR-Sinfonieorchester Hamburg - Christoph Eschenbach, regente
  • Heidelberger Sinfoniker - Thomas Fey, regente
  • Youth Orchestra of the Americas - Benjamin Zander, regente
  • BBC Symphony Orchestra - Sir Andrew Davis, regente
  • Berliner Symphoniker - Eduardo Marturet, regente
  • Orchestra Filarmonica della Scala di Milano - Riccardo Muti,
    regente
  • Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra - Mariss Jansons, regente
  • Wiener Symphoniker - Rafael Frühbeck de Burgos, regente
  • Radio Symphonieorchester Wien - Ralf Weikert, regente
  • Royal Philharmonic Concert Orchestra - Ettore Stratta, regente
  • WDR Sinfonie-Orchester Köln - Semyon Bychkov, regente
  • Orchestre Philharmonique de Radio France - Marek Janowski,
    regente
  • Oslo Philharmonic Orchestra - Mariss Jansons, regente
  • NDR Radiophilharmonie Hannover - Eiji Oue, regente
  • Heidelberger Sinfoniker - Thomas Fey, regente
  • Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra - Riccardo Chailly, regente
  • Deutsches Symphonie Orchester Berlin - Marek Janowski, regente
  • NDR-Sinfonieorchester Hamburg - Herbert Blomstedt, regente
  • Dresdner Philharmonie - Guenter Herbig, regente
  • European Union Youth Orchestra - Vladimir Ashkenazy, regente
  • Orquestra Sinfônica Tchaikowsky da Rádio de Moscou -
    Vladimir Fedoseyev, regente
  • Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - Lord Yehudi Menuhin, regente
  • Bamberger Symphoniker - Christoph Eschenbach, regente
  • Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra - Riccardo Chailly, regente
  • Concerto Bamberg – Rolf Beck, regente
  • Royal Philharmonic Orchestra – Yehudi Menuhin, regente
  • Orquestra de Câmara da Filarmônica de Berlim
  • Orquestra Sinfônica da Rádio de Hamburgo/NDR – Herbert Blomstedt, regente
  • Strauss Festival Orchester Wien – Peter Guth, regente
  • Orquestra Filarmônica e Coro da Ópera de Kiev –
    Vladimir Koschuchar, regente
  • Wiener Symphoniker – Rafael Frühbeck de Burgos, regente
  • Venice Baroque Orchestra & Giuliano Carmignola, violino
  • José Carreras
  • Orquestra Filarmônica de Israel
  • Orquestra Sinfônica de Buenos Airessalford
  • Orquestra de Camara da Filarmônica de Berlim
  • Meninos Cantores de Windsbach
  • Orquestra de Tangos de Buenos Aires
  • Coral do Teatro de Colon
  • Orquestra Sinfonica da Radio Nacional da Polônia.
  • GIDON KREMER, violino & KREMERata BALTICA
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra

CLASSICAL – National OrchestrasBACK TO TOP

  • Orquestra Sinfônica de Heliópolis – Instituto Baccarelli
  • Jazz Sinfônica
  • Banda Sinfônica
  • Orquestra Sinfônica do Estado de São Paulo
    (Osesp) com Nelson Freire
  • Orquestra Sinfônica Paulista
  • Orquestra do Projeto Gurí
  • Bolsistas de Metais do Festival
  • Concerto de Natal de Vitoria
  • Orquestra Experimental de São Paulo
  • Orquestra Sinfônica Brasileira
  • Orquestra Sinfônica de Campinas
  • Orquestra Sinfonica de Santo Andre
  • Orquestra Jazz Sinfônica e Gal Costa
  • Orquestra Jazz Sinfônica e João Borco
  • Orquestra Jazz Sinfônica e Rita Lee
  • Orquestra Sinfônica Paulista
  • Orquestra do Projeto Gurí
  • Bolsistas de Metais do Festival
Orquestra Sinfônica do Estado de São Paulo

CORPORATEBACK TO TOP

  • Avon
  • Banespa
  • Carrefour
  • Centro Cultural São Paulo
  • Chevrolet, Citroen
  • Concertos Auditório
  • Tim
  • Ibirapuera
  • Ferrari
  • Fiat
  • Hotel Blue Tree Towers
  • Hotel Casa Grande
  • Hotel Comandatuba
  • Hotel Copacabana Palace
  • Hotel Hilton
  • Hotel Hyatt
  • Hotel Jequitimar Guarujá
  • Hotel Meliá
  • Hotel Meridian
  • Hotel Renaissance
  • Hotel Transamérica
  • Hotel Unique
  • HSBC
  • HSM
  • IBM
  • LG
  • Mitsubishi
  • Motorola
  • Petrobrás
  • Peugeot
  • Red Bull Roche
  • Senai
  • Siemens
  • Tim
  • Tucca
  • Unibanco
  • Vivo
  • Volkswagen
Corporativos

ELECTRONIC MUSICBACK TO TOP

  • Black & White Live! (HOMmega)
  • D.J. Marky
  • D.J. Patife
  • D.J. Malboro
  • D.J. Xerxes
  • D-Nox & Beckers
  • Du Serena vs Gabe
  • Duty (Tribe/Solaris)
  • Glocal
  • Goblin (Psysex/HOMmega)
  • Jon Gurd
  • Joti Sidhu Laurent (Psychogarden / Groove Arte)
  • Livia
  • Pixel
  • Psysex Live! (HOMmega)
  • Rafael Dahan
  • Rodrigo Leal
  • SUB6
  • Tim Healey (Eletric Tease)
  • Tobias (Plastic Park)
  • Zel (Psyde) TROTTER live
  • Lotus (Ketuh Rec)
  • Smurf (Sub Groove)
  • Schasko (South Orbit – Pr)
  • Soneca (Zig Zag Rec)
  • CINE MAD IN CHAOS Live
  • Tristan
  • Wrecked Machines Live! (Spun)
  • Xerox & Illumination Yoni (Psysex/HOMmega)
Música Eletrônica

SPECIAL EVENTSBACK TO TOP

  • Primeiro de Maio – CUT
  • Primeiro de Maio – Força Sindical
  • Carnaval São Paulo – Sambódromo do Anhembi
  • Concerto de Natal Vitória
  • Concertos Auditório Tim Ibirapuera – área externa
  • Expo Management
  • Festival de Verão Guarujá
  • Festa Literária Internacional de Paraty – FLIP
  • Festival Internacional de Inverno “Dr. Luis Arrobas Martins” de Campos do Jordão
  • Garagem Mix FM
  • Memorial da América Latina
  • MTV
  • Pão Music
  • Paulínia Fest
  • Posse Presidente Lula – Brasília
  • Prêmio Visa Reveillon – Avenida Paulista
  • Reveillon Praia de Copacabana
  • Sala São Paulo
  • Teatro Alfa
  • Teatro Municipal de São Paulo
  • Telefônica Trio Tons
  • Telefônica Sonidos
Especiais

AUDIO RECORDINGS BACK TO TOP

  • SBT
  • TV SESC
  • TV Globo
  • Band
  • Programa Irritando Fernanda Young
  • Auditório Claudio Santoro – Campos do Jordão Praça Capivari
  • Palco de Eventos – Campos do Jordão
  • Igreja São Benedito – Campos do Jordão
  • Igreja Santa Terezinha – Campos do Jordão
  • Palácio da Boa Vista – Campos do Jordão
  • Igreja Nossa Senhora da Saúde – Campos do Jordão
  • Sala São Paulo
  • Fundação Maria Luisa e Oscar Americano
Gravações de Áudio
Tukasom Tukasom Group - info@tukasom.com.br - SÃO PAULO - BRASIL - 55 (11) 4048-2454 - (11) 55 4056-6964 - All rights reserved.